Twilight Summer Football - Te Whaea

Showing Season/Term: Te Whaea 2021-4

You are looking Twilight Summer Football - Te Whaea / Term Te Whaea 2021-4. If you want to register to this competition please click here to do it.

Weather Today
Weather today | Wellington

TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Game of Throw 8 6 1 1 29 19 l w w w w
2 Hell dream te 8 6 1 1 10 19 w l w w w
3 Victorious Se 8 5 1 2 34 16 w w l w l
4 The Ol' Razzl 8 5 0 3 10 15 w w w w l
5 Toun Monsoon 7 4 2 1 -2 14 d w w w l
6 Zany Zooplank 7 4 0 3 6 12 w w l w w
7 Aoraki Constr 8 4 0 4 -3 12 w l w l w
8 Hooligans 7 3 2 2 0 11 w l d d w
9 The Cartel 8 3 1 4 -12 10 l w l l l
10 QuaranTeam 8 2 1 5 4 7 l l l l w
11 Hack and hope 7 2 0 5 -16 6 l l l l w
12 King Rat 8 1 2 5 -1 5 l w d l l
13 Brooklyn 99 8 1 1 6 -13 4 l l w d l
14 Keen Team 4 0 0 4 -46 0 l l l l
Latest Results
Toun Monsoon 1:11 Game of Throw Ins
King Rat 2:6 Hack and hope
Brooklyn 99 2:4 Zany Zooplankton
The Ol' Razzle Dazzle 0:3 Hooligans
QuaranTeam 15:0 Keen Team
Hell dream team 5:4 Victorious Secret
The Cartel 1:4 Aoraki Construction
Next Round
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Toun Monsoon : King Rat 2021-12-06 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Hack and hope : Brooklyn 99 2021-12-06 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Zany Zooplankton : The Ol' Razzle Dazzle 2021-12-06 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 5
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Hooligans : QuaranTeam 2021-12-06 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Keen Team : Hell dream team 2021-12-06 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Victorious Secret : The Cartel 2021-12-06 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Game of Throw Ins : Aoraki Construction 2021-12-06 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Hakuna Juan M 8 7 1 0 40 22 w w w d w
2 Team of 5 mil 7 7 0 0 39 21 w w w w w
3 The Right Ide 8 5 1 2 26 16 d l w w w
4 Amorphous Amo 8 4 1 3 -10 13 w w l l w
5 Two goals one 5 3 0 2 13 9 w w l w l
6 Undefeatables 8 2 2 4 -2 8 d l w w l
7 Monsoon Toun 8 2 1 5 -31 7 l l l l w
8 Son's of Pitc 7 1 1 5 -12 4 l w l d l
9 kim.comcom 7 1 1 5 -27 4 l l w l l
10 Brooklyn Nine 7 1 0 6 -20 3 l l l l l
Latest Results
kim.comcom 2:7 Amorphous Amoebas
Undefeatables 3:7 Team of 5 million
Hakuna Juan Mata 5:1 Brooklyn Nine-nine
Monsoon Toun 5:3 Son's of Pitches
The Right Idea 8:2 Two goals one cup
Next Round
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade kim.comcom : Undefeatables 2021-12-06 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade Team of 5 million : Hakuna Juan Mata 2021-12-06 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade Brooklyn Nine-nine : Monsoon Toun 2021-12-06 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade Son's of Pitches : The Right Idea 2021-12-06 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 9 - TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade Amorphous Amoebas : Two goals one cup 2021-12-06 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
View details

TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Atletico Big 8 8 0 0 70 24 w w w w w
2 Concrete Donk 8 7 0 1 21 21 w w w l w
3 The Goats 8 6 1 1 27 19 d w w w l
4 Te Whaea Stop 8 5 0 3 5 15 l w w w w
5 Super Locomot 8 3 1 4 2 10 w l w d w
6 Park the Bus 8 3 0 5 -21 9 l l l l l
7 Support Women 8 2 1 5 -16 7 w l l d l
8 Johnny's Minc 8 2 1 5 -17 7 d w l w l
9 Austin FC 7 2 0 5 -1 6 l l l l w
10 Seafivers 8 0 0 8 -67 0 l l l l l
Latest Results
Johnny's Mince 1:14 Atletico Big KICKS
Austin FC 10:2 Seafivers
Support Women's Sport Basin Reserve 3:6 Te Whaea Stoppers
Park the Bus 6:10 Super Locomotive
Concrete Donkeys 3:2 The Goats
Next Round
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Johnny's Mince : Austin FC 2021-12-07 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Seafivers : Support Women's Sport Basin Reserve 2021-12-07 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Te Whaea Stoppers : Park the Bus 2021-12-07 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Super Locomotive : Concrete Donkeys 2021-12-07 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Atletico Big KICKS : The Goats 2021-12-07 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Concrete Donk 8 7 1 0 37 22 w w w w d
2 Tank Top Robb 8 7 0 1 34 21 w l w w w
3 Atletico Big 8 7 0 1 33 21 w w w l w
4 Te Whaea Star 8 4 1 3 8 13 l w w l d
5 2 Girls 1 Klo 6 4 0 2 13 12 l w l w w
6 SMP 8 4 0 4 -4 12 l l w w w
7 White caps 7 2 0 5 -5 6 w w l l l
8 N'Syncope 7 1 0 6 -19 3 w l l l l
9 DC Football 8 1 0 7 -55 3 l l l w l
10 The Fumble-be 7 0 0 7 -36 0 l l l l l
Latest Results
Concrete Donkeys 4:4 Te Whaea Starters
N'Syncope 3:8 Tank Top Robbie
The Fumble-bees 2:8 Atletico Big Kicks
White caps 3:5 SMP
DC Football 0:8 2 Girls 1 Klopp
Next Round
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade N'Syncope : DC Football 2021-12-07 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade Tank Top Robbie : The Fumble-bees 2021-12-07 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade White caps : Atletico Big Kicks 2021-12-07 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade N'Syncope : SMP 2021-12-07 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 9 - TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade Te Whaea Starters : 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2021-12-07 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Tea & Busquet 7 6 0 1 18 18 w w w l w
2 Frothers 5asi 7 4 1 2 13 13 l l w w w
3 Wild Bunch 7 4 1 2 4 13 w w w l l
4 Pigeon FC 7 3 2 2 1 11 w w l w d
5 Libero FC 7 3 1 3 0 10 l l l d w
6 Pests 7 2 1 4 -4 7 w l l d l
7 Norf FC 7 2 1 4 -5 7 w w l d l
8 The Mariners 7 2 1 4 -9 7 l w w l d
9 Dirty Mike an 7 2 1 4 -15 7 l l l w w
10 Las Tortugas 7 1 3 3 -3 6 l l w d l
Latest Results
Wild Bunch 2:6 Tea & Busquets
Pigeon FC 1:1 The Mariners
Dirty Mike and the Boys 4:2 Pests
Libero FC 5:4 Norf FC
Frothers 5aside 3:1 Las Tortugas Ninja
Next Round
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade Tea & Busquets : Frothers 5aside 2021-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade The Mariners : Wild Bunch 2021-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade Pests : Pigeon FC 2021-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade Norf FC : Dirty Mike and the Boys 2021-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade Las Tortugas Ninja : Libero FC 2021-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Boca Seniors 7 6 0 1 17 18 w w l w w
2 Hangover 96 7 6 0 1 11 18 w w l w w
3 Lacking Motiv 7 4 1 2 28 13 w w d w w
4 Paua Rangers 7 4 1 2 4 13 w l w w w
5 Many The Zomb 7 3 2 2 -9 11 w w w d l
6 BCFC 7 3 0 4 4 9 l l w l w
7 Brooklyn Five 7 3 0 4 -6 9 l l w l l
8 Veelma 7 2 1 4 -14 7 l l d l l
9 Nemos 7 1 1 5 -15 4 l w l d l
Latest Results
Boca Seniors 7:2 Nemos
Many The Zombies 4:11 Lacking Motive Moscow
Brooklyn Five-Five 3:5 Hangover 96
Veelma 3:15 BCFC
Frothers 5aside 0:5 Paua Rangers
Next Round
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade Nemos : Frothers 5aside 2021-12-08 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade Lacking Motive Moscow : Boca Seniors 2021-12-08 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade Hangover 96 : Many The Zombies 2021-12-08 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade BCFC : Brooklyn Five-Five 2021-12-08 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 8 - TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade Paua Rangers : Veelma 2021-12-08 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Thursday 6:45 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Maggie Smith' 8 7 1 0 27 22 w w d w w
2 Lads on Whaea 8 6 0 2 10 18 w w w w w
3 Band of Broth 8 5 1 2 15 16 l l d w w
4 Los Fonz FC 7 5 0 2 18 15 w w w l w
5 Send it like 7 4 0 3 6 12 w w w w l
6 Treasure Grov 7 1 1 5 -12 4 l l l l l
7 Dave's Meat P 8 1 0 7 -40 3 l l w l l
8 ManChestHair 8 0 1 7 -21 1 l l l l l
Latest Results
Los Fonz FC 7:3 Send it like Beckham
Lads on Whaea 8:4 Dave's Meat Pies
Band of Brothers 6:3 Bye
Next Round
View details

TW Thursday 7:30 Open Prem A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Lacking Motiv 7 6 1 0 37 19 w w w w d
2 Raiders 8 4 3 1 42 15 d w w l d
3 Lokomotiv Bee 7 4 2 1 17 14 d w l w d
4 Paddy’s fc 7 4 1 2 8 13 w l w w d
5 Maggie Smith' 8 4 1 3 6 13 l w l w w
6 Dorset 7 2 0 5 -27 6 l w l w l
7 Penny Traders 2 1 0 1 -2 3 l w
8 Riders of the 8 1 0 7 -40 3 l l l l l
9 Boca Seniors 6 0 0 6 -41 0 l l l l l
Latest Results
Dorset : Bye
Paddy’s fc 3:3 Raiders
Penny Traders 6:3 Riders of the deep
Boca Seniors 4:8 Maggie Smith's Veins
Lokomotiv Beer Quarter 3:3 Lacking Motive Moscow
Next Round
Round 9 - TW Thursday 7:30 Open Prem A Grade Lacking Motive Moscow : Bye -
Round 9 - TW Thursday 7:30 Open Prem A Grade Maggie Smith's Veins : Lokomotiv Beer Quarter -
Round 9 - TW Thursday 7:30 Open Prem A Grade Riders of the deep : Boca Seniors -
Round 9 - TW Thursday 7:30 Open Prem A Grade Raiders : Penny Traders -
Round 9 - TW Thursday 7:30 Open Prem A Grade Dorset : Paddy’s fc -
View details

TW Wednesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Feetbols 9 7 2 0 29 23 d w w w w
2 Almost There 9 7 0 2 34 21 w w l w l
3 Big Donkey FC 9 6 1 2 22 19 w w w w w
4 Linemarkers U 9 5 3 1 20 18 d d w w l
5 Brooklyn Five 9 5 2 2 26 17 w l w l w
6 Inter El Vino 9 3 1 5 -11 10 l w l l l
7 Gangster's Al 6 3 0 3 -1 9 w l w l w
8 OMC 9 1 2 6 -19 5 l d l l w
9 FootHub 9 1 1 7 -39 4 l l l w l
10 Summer Sharks 8 0 0 8 -57 0 l l l l l
Latest Results
FootHub 2:7 Gangster's Allardyce
Big Donkey FC 4:0 Linemarkers Utd
Inter El Vino 3:6 Brooklyn Five-Five
Almost There 1:4 Feetbols
Summer Sharks 3:6 OMC
Next Round
Round 10 - TW Wednesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading Summer Sharks : Lads On Tour -
View details

TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Venga Boys 10 9 0 1 32 27 w w w w w
2 Crafties 10 8 0 2 43 24 w w w w l
3 Matt Simon FC 9 7 1 1 45 22 w w d w w
4 Bundaberg FC 10 6 0 4 -2 18 l w w l w
5 2 Goals, 1 Cu 10 5 0 5 3 15 w l w l l
6 Wairarapa Reu 7 4 1 2 25 13 w l l d w
7 Champagne Sup 8 4 1 3 1 13 l d w l l
8 Never Been At 9 4 0 5 -4 12 l w l w w
9 Pressure Drop 10 3 0 7 -9 9 l w l l w
10 The All Right 10 2 1 7 -21 7 w l l d l
11 Chipolo AS 10 0 1 9 -55 1 l l l d l
12 DC Football 8 0 1 7 -59 1 l l l d l
Latest Results
Bundaberg FC 3:2 2 Goals, 1 Cup
Champagne Super Rovers 3 1:7 Matt Simon FC
Venga Boys 4:3 Crafties
DC Football 3:16 Never Been Athletic
Pressure Drop 9:0 Chipolo AS
Wairarapa Reunited 7:1 The All Rights
Next Round
Round 10 - TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading Wairarapa Reunited : Crafties 2021-12-07 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 10 - TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading DC Football : Chipolo AS 2021-12-07 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Round 10 - TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading Champagne Super Rovers 3 : Pressure Drop 2021-12-07 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 10 - TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading Matt Simon FC : Never Been Athletic 2021-12-07 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 10 - TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading 2 Goals, 1 Cup : Venga Boys 2021-12-07 20:15:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 10 - TW Tuesday 7:30/8:15 Open Grading Bundaberg FC : The All Rights 2021-12-07 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Monday 7:30 Mixed Social Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 ManChestHair 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boca Seniors 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Summer Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dave's Meat P 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OMC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latest Results
Summer Sharks : Boca Seniors
ManChestHair United : Dave's Meat Pies
Next Round
Round 2 - TW Monday 7:30 Mixed Social Grade Dave's Meat Pies : Summer Sharks 2021-12-06 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Round 2 - TW Monday 7:30 Mixed Social Grade Boca Seniors : ManChestHair United 2021-12-06 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Round 2 - TW Monday 7:30 Mixed Social Grade OMC : Bye -
View details

Cup - Thursday 6:45 A Grade (id:426)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Maggie Smith's Veins 8
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... ManChestHair United 4
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Band of Brothers 10
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Treasure Grove Champs 3
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Los Fonz FC 7
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Send it like Beckham 3
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Lads on Whaea 8
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Dave's Meat Pies 4
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 426) Maggie Smith's Veins
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 426) Band of Brothers
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 426) Los Fonz FC
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 426) Lads on Whaea
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 426) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 426) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Thursday 6:45 A Grade
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Maggie Smith's Veins
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
8:4 ManChestHair United
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
-
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Band of Brothers
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
10:3 Treasure Grove Champs
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
-
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Los Fonz FC
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
7:3 Send it like Beckham
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
-
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Lads on Whaea
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
8:4 Dave's Meat Pies
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
-
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Maggie Smith's Veins
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 426)
: Band of Brothers
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 426)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Los Fonz FC
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 426)
: Lads on Whaea
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 426)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 426)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 426)
-

Cup - Thursday 6:45 A Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 427) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 427) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Thursday 6:45 A Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 427)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 427)
-

Cup - Thursday 6:45 A Grade C Final (id:428)


  •  
  • fn Waiting
  •  
  • fn Waiting

Matches for Cup: Thursday 6:45 A Grade C Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
: Waiting
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - A Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Game of Throw Ins
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... The Ol' Razzle Dazzle
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Hell dream team
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Victorious Secret
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 432) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 432) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - A Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Game of Throw Ins
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: The Ol' Razzle Dazzle
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Hell dream team
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: Victorious Secret
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 432)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 432)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - B Final (id:433)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 432) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 432) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - B Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 432)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 432)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - C Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Toun Monsoon
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Hooligans
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Zany Zooplankton
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Aoraki Construction
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 434) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 434) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - C Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Toun Monsoon
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: Hooligans
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Zany Zooplankton
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: Aoraki Construction
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 434)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 434)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - D Final (id:435)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 434) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 434) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - D Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 434)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 434)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - E Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... The Cartel
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 12 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... King Rat
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 10 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... QuaranTeam
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 11 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Hack and hope
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 436) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 436) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - E Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 The Cartel
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: King Rat
- Pos: 12 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 QuaranTeam
- Pos: 10 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: Hack and hope
- Pos: 11 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 436)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 436)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - F Final (id:437)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 436) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 436) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - F Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 436)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 436)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed B Grade - G Final (id:438)


  •  
  • fn - Pos: 13 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Brooklyn 99
  •  
  • fn - Pos: 14 Grade: TW Monday 6:00... Keen Team

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed B Grade - G Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Brooklyn 99
- Pos: 13 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
: Keen Team
- Pos: 14 Grade: TW Monday 6:00...
-

Cup - Monday Mixed A Grade - A Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Hakuna Juan Mata
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Amorphous Amoebas
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Team of 5 million
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... The Right Idea
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 439) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 439) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed A Grade - A Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Hakuna Juan Mata
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
: Amorphous Amoebas
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Team of 5 million
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
: The Right Idea
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 439)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 439)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed A Grade - B Final (id:440)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 439) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 439) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed A Grade - B Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 439)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 439)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed A Grade - C Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Two goals one cup
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Son's of Pitches
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Undefeatables
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Monsoon Toun
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 441) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 441) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed A Grade - C Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Two goals one cup
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
: Son's of Pitches
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Undefeatables
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
: Monsoon Toun
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 441)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 441)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed A Grade - D Final (id:442)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 441) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 441) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed A Grade - D Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: sm1 (Cup: 441)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 441)
-

Cup - Monday Mixed A Grade - E Final (id:443)


  •  
  • fn - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... kim.comcom
  •  
  • fn - Pos: 10 Grade: TW Monday 6:45... Brooklyn Nine-nine

Matches for Cup: Monday Mixed A Grade - E Final
Stage Final Stage - fn kim.comcom
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
: Brooklyn Nine-nine
- Pos: 10 Grade: TW Monday 6:45...
-